Filmové kluby


Beroun
FK Beroun
Bílovec
FK Pidikino Bílovec
Blansko
FK Blansko
Boskovice
FK Boskovice
Brno
FK Art
Brno
Univerzitní kino Scala
Brodek u Přerova
Filmový klub
Bruntál
FK Bruntál
Buštěhrad
FK Buštěhrad
Bystřice pod Hostýnem
FK Bystřice p. Hostýnem
Česká Lípa
FK Česká Lípa
Český Krumlov
FK Český Krumlov
Chomutov
FK Svět
Chrudim
FK Chrudim
Dačice
FK Dačice
Dolní Podluží
FK Dolní Podluží
Dvůr Králové nad Labem
FK Dvůr Králové
Frýdek-Místek
FK Frýdek-Místek
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
FK Frýdlant
Havířov
FK Radost
Hodonín
FK Svět
Hradec Králové
FK Bio Central
Humpolec
FK Humpolec
Jablonec nad Nisou
FK Jablonec nad Nisou
Jeseník
FK Pohoda
Jihlava
FK Jihlava
Karlovy Vary
FK Karlovy Vary
Karviná
FK Karviná
Klatovy
FK Šumava
Kolín
FK Kolín
Kopřivnice
FK Puls
Krnov
FK Krnov
Kyjov
FK Kyjov
Liberec
FK Liberec
Litoměřice
Kinoklub Ostrov
Litomyšl
FK Litomyšl
Litvínov
FK Litvínov
Louny
FK Kino Svět
Náchod
FK Náchod
Napajedla
FK Napajedla
Neratovice
FK Neratovice
Nový Bor
FK Nový Bor
Nový Jičín
Biograf ARTeFAKT
Olomouc
FK Pastiche Filmz
Olomouc
Artklub OIomouc
Opava
Opavský filmový klub
Ostrava
Klub Náročného diváka
Ostrava
FK Minikino
Ostrava
Klub filmového umění
Pardubice
FK Pardubice
Plzeň
FK Beseda
Praha
FK Aero
Praha
Filmový klub MKP
Praha
FK Dobeška
Praha
Studentský filmový klub
Praha
Zlatý had
Praha
FK Světozor
Praha
FK Dlabačov
Praha
FK Kinoloď
Praha
FK Bio Oko
Příbram
FK Příbram
Přibyslav
FK Přibyslav
Prostějov
FK Prostějov
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
FK Panorama
Sedlčany
FK Sedlčany
Semily
FK Jitřenka
Slavonice
FK Slavonice
Soběslav
FK Soběslav
Sokolov
FK Alfa
Strakonice
FK Strakonice
Šumperk
FK Šumperk
Sušice
FK Sušice
Tábor
FK Tábor
Teplice
Teplický filmový klub
Tišnov
FK Tišnov
Třebíč
FK kina Pasáž
Třinec
FK Třinec
Turnov
Sféra A+
Uherské Hradiště
Kino Art
Uherský Brod
Artkino
Ústí nad Labem
FK Hraničář
Ústí nad Orlicí
FK Malá scéna
Valašské Meziříčí
FK Valmez
Veselí nad Moravou
FK Morava
Vimperk
FK Vimperk
Vratimov
FK Vratimov
Vsetín
FK ve Vsetíně
Vyškov
FK Vyškov
Žamberk
FK Žamberk
Zlín
FK Japko
Znojmo
FK Znojmo